Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | 629 | LEONI Alberto | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 10.59 q |
2 | 3 | 602 | CASARINI Cristian | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 10.66 q |
3 | 4 | 607 | KOFLER Michel | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 10.69 q |
4 | 4 | 627 | GOSTNER Mattia | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 10.95 q |
5 | 3 | 616 | PRANDI Denis | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 11.02 q |
6 | 5 | 644 | ARRAZOLA Sebastian | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 11.15 q |
7 | 1 | 693 | NEGRI Stefano | 1998 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 11.19 |
8 | 1 | 672 | GHEZZI Kevin | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 11.62 |
9 | 2 | 661 | PETRICCI Nicola | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 11.78 |
10 | 5 | 845 | LEONI Lorenzo | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 11.95 |
11 | 2 | 633 | MELONI Gabriele | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 12.59 |
12 | 1 | 682 | TORBOLI Giulio | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 12.71 |
13 | 5 | 652 | GROTTOLO Emanuele | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 13.09 |
14 | 4 | 630 | LUTTEROTTI Aldo | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 14.97 |
| 3 | 605 | GABA Marino | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1073 | VENTURA Kevin | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 9.98 |
1 | 1003 | BRESCIANI Marco | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 9.98 |
3 | 1109 | FERRARI Gabriele | 1998 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 9.50 |
4 | 1113 | SINANAJ Amadeus | 1998 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 8.92 |
5 | 1055 | CAPELLI Stefano | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 8.89 |
6 | 1135 | RIGOTTI Giovanni | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 8.25 |
7 | 1124 | BRUGALETTA Samuele | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 8.06 |
8 | 1038 | MALFER Saul | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 7.59 |
9 | 1032 | DELL'OCA Demetrio | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 7.30 |
10 | 1131 | MAZZOLA Simone | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 7.05 |
11 | 1061 | LACATUS Gabriel | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 6.85 |
12 | 1138 | SANTONI Matteo | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 6.76 |
13 | 1006 | DESIDERIO Victor | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 6.74 |
14 | 667 | BOERI Marco | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 6.31 |
15 | 1121 | BANAL Riccardo | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 5.64 |
16 | 1077 | ZAIDAN Mohamed | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 5.23 |
| 1051 | ARISI Giovanni | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | NP |
| 1087 | LANNINO Andrea | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | NP |
| 1083 | BONAVIDA Denis | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | NP |
| 1102 | VINCI Nicolò | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | NP |
| 1093 | MOLTINI Daniele | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | NP |
| 1017 | MONACO Mario | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 656 | MATTEOTTI Michele | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 12.73 q |
2 | 1 | 686 | COLÒ Nicola | 1998 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 13.40 q |
3 | 1 | 666 | BENINI Federico | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 13.53 q |
4 | 4 | 623 | BORTOLOTTI Mattia | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 13.82 q |
5 | 2 | 635 | PEDROTTI Davide | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 14.04 q |
6 | 3 | 619 | TOMASI Matteo | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 14.05 q |
7 | 6 | 684 | BERTOLOTTI Lorenzo | 1998 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 14.53 |
8 | 2 | 655 | MARQUES Leonardo | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 15.09 |
9 | 4 | 637 | PODETTI Carlos | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 15.23 |
10 | 3 | 617 | PRANDI Giorgio | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 15.35 |
11 | 5 | 648 | COZZAGLIO Gionatan | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 16.50 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 670 | ETTARI Monir | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 3:05.09 |
2 | 601 | AVANCINI Daniel | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 3:05.50 |
3 | 628 | GUSTIUC Ion | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 3:20.35 |
4 | 618 | RAVENDA Sebastiano | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 3:23.36 |
5 | 626 | FRIOLI Leonardo | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 3:25.45 |
6 | 674 | MAROCCHI Davide | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 3:26.39 |
7 | 687 | FILIPPI Nicolò | 1998 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 3:27.80 |
8 | 673 | GIACOBBE Kevin | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 3:30.99 |
9 | 681 | TARNA Daniel | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 3:33.16 |
10 | 671 | GARCIA Santiago | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 3:34.64 |
11 | 604 | DEIMICHEI Gabriele | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 3:37.17 |
12 | 695 | SANTI Tommaso | 1998 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 3:42.34 |
13 | 663 | VACCARI Simone | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 3:43.76 |
14 | 657 | MENEGHELLI Isaia | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 3:45.43 |
15 | 649 | CRETTI Alberto | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 3:49.50 |
16 | 660 | PELLEGRINI Damiano | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 3:50.83 |
17 | 699 | FESTI Alessandro | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 3:51.34 |
18 | 691 | MICHELETTI Federico | 1998 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 3:57.75 |
| 617 | PRANDI Giorgio | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1056 | CHEMELLI Andrea | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 1.53 |
2 | 1046 | SINANI Damjan | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 1.40 |
3 | 1560 | DE LEONARDIS Tiziano | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 1.33 |
4 | 1116 | STEFANO Rosa | 1998 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 1.30 |
5 | 1026 | VIVORI Nicolo' | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 1.27 |
6 | 1039 | MIHALTE Rares | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 1.15 |
7 | 1108 | FEDRIGOTTI Giovanni | 1998 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 1.10 |
| 1112 | MITEV Dejvid | 1998 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | NP |
| 1002 | BONVICINI Marco | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
| 1086 | GOLDIN Damiano | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | NP |
| 1097 | RICCADONNA Gabriele | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | NP |
| 1599 | JASHARI Valdrin | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1140 | TRAVAGLIA Daniel | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 4.84 |
2 | 1134 | RENSI Fabrizio | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 4.83 |
3 | 1036 | LUTTEROTTI Leonardo | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 4.58 |
4 | 1119 | VESCOVI Giulio | 1998 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 4.36 |
5 | 1014 | MACCANO' Federico | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 4.27 |
6 | 702 | MIELI Daniele | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 4.22 |
7 | 1117 | TIBONI Francesco | 1998 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 4.09 |
8 | 1085 | GHEZZI Federico | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 3.85 |
9 | 1058 | DUCHI Nicola | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 3.80 |
10 | 1030 | CHEMOLLI Cristian | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 3.60 |
11 | 1128 | DE LILLO Andrea | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 3.52 |
12 | 1072 | TRAVAGLIA Andrea | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 3.38 |
13 | 1043 | RAFFAELE Pisoni | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 3.32 |
14 | 1132 | MIDOLO Leonardo | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 3.25 |
15 | 1047 | TOCCOLI Tommaso | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 3.23 |
| 1027 | ZAMPICCOLI Davide | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
| 1095 | OLIARI Andrea | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | NP |
| 1082 | BERLANDA Leonardo | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | NP |
| 1068 | NISI Valerio | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | NP |
| 1021 | TAVERNINI Iacopo | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | TN901 | PEDROTTI Davide - TRENTI Eros - GOSTNER Mattia - LEONI Alberto | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 52.38 |
2 | 3 | TN900 | KOFLER Michel - PRANDI Denis - CASARINI Cristian - BRESCIANI Marco | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 52.83 |
3 | 6 | TN905 | RENSI Fabrizio - RIGOTTI Giovanni - TRAVAGLIA Daniel - MIELI Daniele | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 54.63 |
4 | 1 | TN904 | COLÒ Nicola - NEGRI Stefano - VESCOVI Giulio | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 54.91 |
5 | 2 | TN902 | ARRAZOLA Sebastian - MATTEOTTI Michele - MARQUES Leonardo - VACCARI Simone | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 55.65 |
6 | 5 | TN903 | MAROCCHI Davide - GHEZZI Kevin - LEONI Lorenzo - BENINI Federico | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 56.13 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1050 | TRENTI Eros | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 62.08 |
2 | 1015 | MANTOVANI Roberto | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 54.58 |
3 | 1105 | BOCCAGNI Manuel | 1998 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 51.10 |
4 | 1062 | LADDOMADA Andrea | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 49.22 |
5 | 1035 | LLESHI Hygert | 1998 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 47.09 |
6 | 1060 | GIULIANO Pietro | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 45.67 |
6 | 1001 | ANGELINI Adam | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 45.67 |
8 | 1054 | BERTOLINI Filippo | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 44.09 |
9 | 1500 | FINGUERRA Emanuele | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 43.47 |
10 | 1090 | LIBARDONI Mario | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 43.30 |
11 | 1064 | MERONI Luca | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 42.45 |
12 | 1025 | TAVERNINI Jacopo | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 42.19 |
13 | 1133 | PARISI Cristian | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 42.02 |
14 | 1084 | COZZA Sabino | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 41.14 |
15 | 1129 | GROSSA Isac | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 41.12 |
16 | 1066 | MONTAGNI Daniele | 1998 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 40.89 |
17 | 1089 | LEONI Joshua | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 39.80 |
18 | 1115 | SORIC Lucian Marian | 1998 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 39.14 |
19 | 1092 | MIORELLI Davide | 1998 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 37.17 |
20 | 1111 | FRANZINELLI Marco | 1998 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 36.66 |
21 | 1139 | SEGALLA Nicolò | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 31.70 |
22 | 1570 | NEGRI Gianluca | 1998 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 30.94 |
23 | 1141 | ZANGARI Samuel | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 30.02 |
24 | 1590 | BOMPADRE Ennio | 1998 | CM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 12.44 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
| 6 | 689 | LEONARDI Carlotta | 1998 | CF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 13.53 |
1 | 2 | 669 | DI STASIO Giorgia | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 10.93 q |
2 | 5 | 668 | BORSATTI Giorgia | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 11.07 q |
3 | 3 | 610 | MAROCCHI Silvia | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 11.71 q |
4 | 1 | 639 | RICCI Cinzia | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 11.72 q |
5 | 4 | 613 | PASQUA Anna | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 11.74 q |
6 | 3 | 614 | PEDRINI Alison | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 12.03 q |
7 | 3 | 612 | MORGHEN Marianna | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 12.21 |
8 | 4 | 843 | AMISTADI Chiara | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 12.28 |
9 | 3 | 611 | MAROCCHI Elisa | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 12.33 |
10 | 5 | 704 | SEGNANA Laura | 1998 | CF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 12.36 |
11 | 4 | 651 | GROSSI Arianna | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 12.56 |
12 | 4 | 620 | TORBOLI Irene | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 12.60 |
13 | 2 | 676 | OSTAKU Inva | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 12.61 |
14 | 5 | 638 | RAFFAELLI Camilla | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 12.66 |
15 | 2 | 643 | ARMELLINI Daniela | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 12.84 |
16 | 6 | 640 | SANTONI Barbara | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 13.10 |
16 | 2 | 679 | RIGO RIGHI Linda | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 13.10 |
18 | 5 | 701 | MERIGHI Giulia | 1998 | CF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 13.23 |
19 | 1 | 621 | AIROLDI Marta | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 13.46 |
20 | 1 | 690 | LEONARDI Marica | 1998 | CF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 13.47 |
21 | 1 | 694 | PELLEGRINI Fabia | 1998 | CF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 13.79 |
| 6 | 688 | FRIGERIO Carlotta | 1998 | CF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1063 | MALOSSINI Sofia | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 9.60 |
2 | 1040 | NICOLODI Francesca | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 8.81 |
3 | 1122 | BOMBARDELLI Sabrina | 1998 | CF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 7.46 |
4 | 1101 | STANGA Irene | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 7.32 |
5 | 1075 | VIVALDELLI Elonora | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 7.15 |
6 | 1000 | AMISTADI Elene | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 7.05 |
7 | 1024 | ROMERI Silvia | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 6.95 |
8 | 1091 | MICHELOTTI Lucrezia | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 6.74 |
9 | 1013 | LOPEZ Martina | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 6.73 |
10 | 1114 | SINANAJ Aurelia | 1998 | CF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 6.62 |
11 | 1037 | MAIZI Amina | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 6.25 |
12 | 1100 | SEIA Arianna | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 6.10 |
13 | 1096 | PASULO Lucrezia | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 6.08 |
14 | 1020 | PERINI Jessica | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 6.07 |
15 | 1048 | TORBOLI Camilla | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 6.06 |
16 | 1065 | MERONI Alessandra | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 6.02 |
17 | 1104 | BOCCAGNI Irene | 1998 | CF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 6.01 |
18 | 1126 | CASABLANCA Livia | 1998 | CF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 5.90 |
19 | 1076 | VIVALDELLI Alina | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 5.81 |
20 | 1069 | POLI Veronica | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 5.77 |
21 | 1023 | ROFNER Virginia | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 5.65 |
22 | 1033 | HARACARICOVA Alexandra | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 5.52 |
23 | 1127 | DALLAPÈ Arianna | 1998 | CF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 4.98 |
24 | 1123 | BORTOLOTTI Giada | 1998 | CF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 4.33 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 664 | ANDREOLI Alessia | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 13.00 q |
2 | 609 | MAINO Giulia | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 13.71 q |
3 | 844 | EMANUELLI Laura | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 13.77 q |
4 | 665 | BENINI Verena | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 14.97 q |
5 | 698 | DI DOMENICO Gaia | 1998 | CF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 15.25 q |
6 | 696 | TIBONI Stefania | 1998 | CF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 15.35 q |
7 | 641 | SANTONI Martina | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 15.40 |
8 | 662 | TURRINA Corinna | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 15.41 |
9 | 658 | PALMIERO Aurora | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 16.30 |
10 | 680 | SORACE Dalila | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 16.44 |
11 | 631 | MALFER Elena | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 17.13 |
12 | 624 | BRIGHENTI Giulia | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 17.58 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 636 | PISONI Sara | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 3:47.49 |
2 | 683 | BERETTA Angelica | 1998 | CF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 3:50.20 |
3 | 705 | VASSILIADIS Stefani | 1998 | CF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 3:50.42 |
4 | 659 | PELLEGRINI Anna | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 3:50.55 |
5 | 650 | FONTANA Carolina | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 3:52.50 |
6 | 634 | PEDRINI Beatrice | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 3:59.66 |
7 | 603 | CASOLARI Francesca | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 4:07.71 |
8 | 615 | RICCI Virginia | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 4:10.03 |
9 | 632 | MANZOTTI Martina | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 4:10.29 |
10 | 654 | LEONI Jessica | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 4:10.88 |
11 | 625 | CHICAVELE Elena | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 4:12.88 |
12 | 692 | MOLTINI Ylenia | 1998 | CF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 4:15.99 |
13 | 697 | BAZZO Giorgia | 1998 | CF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 4:31.84 |
| 678 | PIAZZOLA Antonella | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | Rit |
| 600 | AMISTADI Chiara | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
| 608 | MAINO Adele | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
| 689 | LEONARDI Carlotta | 1998 | CF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | NP |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1106 | BONISOLLI Ilenia | 1998 | CF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 1.43 |
2 | 1125 | CAMPISI Alessia | 1998 | CF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 1.30 |
3 | 1007 | EL Madkouri | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 1.27 |
4 | 642 | TAMBURINI Chiara | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 1.21 |
5 | 1052 | ARMANI Beatrice | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 1.18 |
6 | 1070 | ROSA' Francesca | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 1.15 |
7 | 1028 | BEJANARIU Camelia | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 1.15 |
8 | 1078 | ZANONI Vittoria | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 1.10 |
9 | 622 | BONIOLO Giada | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 1.05 |
| 1029 | BOMBARDELLI Mara | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | Ncl |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1016 | MODENA Sara | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 4.58 |
2 | 1018 | PASQUINI Patrizia | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 4.04 |
3 | 1098 | ROSSI Linda | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 3.88 |
4 | 1010 | GALAS Anna | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 3.83 |
5 | 1137 | SANTONI Francesca | 1998 | CF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 3.80 |
6 | 1057 | COLO' Vittoria | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 3.75 |
7 | 1118 | TRENTINI Alessia | 1998 | CF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 3.71 |
8 | 1110 | FILIPPI Beatrice | 1998 | CF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 3.44 |
9 | 1107 | FAGIOLI Delia | 1998 | CF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 3.36 |
10 | 1045 | SARTORELLI Daniela | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 3.35 |
11 | 1042 | PISONI Anna | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 3.30 |
12 | 1059 | FARRUGGIA Giada | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 2.99 |
| 1094 | MUNARI Margherita | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | NP |
| 1080 | BANAL Noemi | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | NP |
| 1079 | AVOGADRO Lucrezia | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | NP |
| 1103 | ZUCCA Anna | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | TN903 | ANDREOLI Alessia - BENINI Verena - BORSATTI Giorgia - DI STASIO Giorgia | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 54.23 |
2 | 4 | TN901 | SANTONI Martina - MALFER Elena - RICCI Cinzia - PISONI Sara | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 57.53 |
3 | 3 | TN900 | MODENA Sara - MAROCCHI Elisa - MAROCCHI Silvia - PASQUA Anna | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 58.94 |
4 | 1 | TN904 | BERETTA Angelica - BONISOLLI Ilenia - TIBONI Stefania - TRENTINI Alessia | CF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 59.63 |
5 | 6 | TN905 | DI DOMENICO Gaia - CAMPISI Alessia - BAZZO Giorgia - SEGNANA Laura | CF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 1:00.37 |
6 | 2 | TN902 | GROSSI Arianna - FONTANA Carolina - PALMIERO Aurora - TURRINA Corinna | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 1:04.77 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1011 | GRANIERO Linda | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 52.10 |
2 | 1044 | SANTAMBROGIO Alessia | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 41.08 |
3 | 1081 | BENZERTI Emna | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 33.54 |
4 | 1120 | ZECCHINI Alice | 1998 | CF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 31.09 |
5 | 1041 | PERINI Evelin | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 30.00 |
6 | 1004 | D'AGOSTINO Silvia | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 28.31 |
7 | 1009 | ESPOSITO Chiara | 1998 | CF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 28.26 |
8 | 1034 | HARRABI Sana | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 26.86 |
9 | 1067 | MORGHEN Sara | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 26.55 |
10 | 1031 | CIRESI Giulia | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 21.55 |
11 | 1071 | SCHETTINI Laura | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 20.50 |
12 | 1074 | VERHAGEN Nikkie | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 20.17 |
13 | 1130 | MAURANO Anna | 1998 | CF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 20.08 |
14 | 1049 | TRAVAGLIA Alessia | 1998 | CF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 17.21 |
| 1099 | SANTONI Nicole | 1998 | CF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | NP |
| 1053 | AZZOLINI Giorgia | 1998 | CF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Punti |
1 | 707 | MIHAI Ciuraru | 1997 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 1752 |
2 | 724 | GIRLA Simion | 1997 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 1619 |
3 | 712 | BELLALI Hossam | 1997 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 1353 |
4 | 708 | GAZZINI Daniele | 1997 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 1258 |
5 | 606 | GERLACH Matteo | 1997 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 1160 |
6 | 711 | IMERI Besnik | 1997 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 1140 |
7 | 709 | TOSKU Maksut | 1997 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 1133 |
8 | 723 | BUSATO Fabrizio | 1997 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 1011 |
9 | 646 | LEONESIO Angelo | 1997 | CM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA-BONPORTI RIVA 1 | 983 |
10 | 714 | KILOU Mostafa | 1997 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 773 |
11 | 710 | SOBOLEWSKI Bartosz | 1997 | CM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 766 |
12 | 715 | RURAK Daniel Stanislaw | 1997 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 740 |
13 | 716 | SINDE Bassomory | 1996 | CM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 576 |
14 | 725 | JAHANGEER Hamza | 1996 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 542 |
15 | 713 | MODENA Lorenzo | 1997 | CM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA 2 | 426 |
16 | 722 | MICHALSKI Krystian | 1997 | CM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 369 |
|