Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 246 | SALVI Giacomo | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 8.88 q |
2 | 1 | 313 | PELLEGRINI Michele | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 9.08 q |
3 | 6 | 338 | FORCINELLA Alessio | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 9.16 q |
4 | 4 | 253 | BONINSEGNA Raffaele | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 9.21 q |
5 | 1 | 290 | ARCA Angelo | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 9.29 q |
6 | 2 | 258 | CORRADINI Martino | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 9.32 |
6 | 2 | 286 | TONETTA Pietro | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 9.32 q |
8 | 1 | 330 | VINCENZI Simone | 2000 | RM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 9.34 |
9 | 3 | 242 | MANNO Michele | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 9.41 |
10 | 5 | 269 | ANNAS Amine | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 9.47 |
11 | 6 | 342 | LOMBARDO Filippo | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 9.50 |
12 | 2 | 283 | PIVA Matteo | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 9.53 |
13 | 5 | 310 | MORELLI Nicola | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 9.59 |
14 | 3 | 234 | CALZÀ Mattia | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 9.74 |
15 | 6 | 344 | MAROSI Amedeo | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 9.81 |
16 | 5 | 298 | DE OLIVEIRA Cristian | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 9.81 |
17 | 4 | 255 | CALDINI Alessandro | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 9.95 |
18 | 1 | 324 | LEONARDI Elia | 2000 | RM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 10.04 |
19 | 4 | 254 | CALDINI Manuel | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 10.26 |
20 | 1 | 293 | BENINI Francesco | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 10.33 |
20 | 6 | 349 | STIENEN Dirk | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 10.33 |
22 | 2 | 279 | MALCOTTI Marco | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 10.40 |
23 | 4 | 265 | RONCHER Davide | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 10.55 |
24 | 2 | 281 | MAZZOLDI Matteo | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 10.72 |
25 | 5 | 306 | LORENZI Aron | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 11.36 |
26 | 5 | 303 | GUELLA Rahul | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 11.48 |
27 | 6 | 333 | BERTOLDI Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 11.63 |
28 | 4 | 235 | CHISTÈ Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 12.91 |
| 3 | 245 | RIGATTI Sebastiano | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
| 3 | 243 | MOLINARI Matteo | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3069 | FRASE Claudio | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 10.87 |
2 | 3073 | KHAIRI Andrea | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 9.92 |
3 | 3035 | DEGASPERI Andrea | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 9.72 |
4 | 3133 | CATTONI Tobia | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 9.45 |
5 | 3053 | SEGRETI Eduardo | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 9.44 |
6 | 3086 | ACHOUR Angelo | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 9.28 |
7 | 3018 | SALVATERRA Daniele | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 9.15 |
8 | 3146 | RISATTI Filippo | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 9.00 |
9 | 3125 | SARTORI Andrea | 2000 | RM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 8.87 |
10 | 3123 | ROSA Eric | 2000 | RM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 8.24 |
11 | 3114 | TOSINI Liam | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 8.10 |
12 | 3099 | FURLETTI Simone | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 8.08 |
13 | 3106 | MUCA Luribland | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 8.01 |
14 | 3017 | RENNA Riccardo | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 7.93 |
15 | 3082 | VIVALDELLI Federico | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 7.85 |
16 | 5001 | ZAMPICCOLI Eliseo | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 7.75 |
17 | 3063 | CARETTA Jacopo | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 7.70 |
18 | 3031 | CARLINI Andrea | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 7.24 |
19 | 3056 | TOCCOLI Federico | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 6.60 |
20 | 3108 | RICCADONNA Federico | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 6.55 |
21 | 5000 | LUCCHINI Matteo | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 6.49 |
22 | 3066 | CRETTI Filippo | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 5.87 |
23 | 3145 | RADKE Pablo | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 5.60 |
24 | 3119 | CROSINA Matteo | 2000 | RM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 5.45 |
25 | 3032 | CHISTÈ Andrea | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 5.10 |
| 3007 | ESSHASSAH Rida | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
| 3013 | MORANDI Cristopher | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
| 3009 | GIULIANI Nicolò | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 289 | ZEKA Matteo | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 11.24 q |
2 | 2 | 291 | BARONI Francesco | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 11.48 q |
3 | 2 | 350 | ZOPPIROLLI Andrea | 2000 | RM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 11.63 q |
4 | 5 | 328 | SEGALLA Thomas | 2000 | RM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 11.67 q |
5 | 3 | 275 | INAMA Gabriele | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 11.90 q |
6 | 2 | 323 | FERRARI Cristian | 2000 | RM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 12.14 q |
7 | 1 | 348 | QUARTAROLI Mattia | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 12.50 |
8 | 4 | 301 | FRIZZERA Luca | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 13.14 |
9 | 3 | 252 | BONAURO Michele | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 13.16 |
10 | 4 | 305 | LODUCA Cristian | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 13.20 |
11 | 3 | 250 | BAGATTOLI Samuele | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 13.77 |
12 | 5 | 336 | CIMINELLI Angelo | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 14.06 |
13 | 5 | 340 | GRILL Luca | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 17.11 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 264 | PIZZIMENTI Francesco | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 3:26.44 |
2 | 300 | EGIDI Riccardo | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 3:29.78 |
3 | 262 | NESSLER Martin | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 3:35.03 |
4 | 295 | CATTOI Andrea | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 3:36.90 |
5 | 307 | MADELLA Milo | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 3:45.46 |
6 | 280 | MAURANO Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 3:51.64 |
7 | 299 | DEMOZZI Gabriele | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 3:54.79 |
8 | 288 | VICENTINI Pietro | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 3:58.95 |
9 | 278 | MAHILI Jassine | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 3:59.75 |
10 | 327 | RIBAGA Eros | 2000 | RM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 4:00.33 |
11 | 287 | VENTURI Giuseppe | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 4:16.13 |
12 | 260 | LEONI Michael | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 4:33.55 |
13 | 325 | MORA Giacomo | 2000 | RM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 5:24.15 |
| 248 | ZANELLA Nico | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
| 233 | CALZÀ Andrea | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
| 238 | GOLIN Demetrio | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
| 247 | SANTULIANA Samuel | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
| 236 | CIURARU Antonio | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3014 | PASQUINI Giuseppe | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 4.09 |
2 | 3137 | GALVAN Nicolò | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 4.06 |
3 | 3091 | BOLOGNANI Stefano | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 3.93 |
4 | 3015 | PEDRINI Andrea | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 3.86 |
5 | 3055 | TAVERNINI Andrea | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 3.66 |
6 | 3110 | SANTONI Simone | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 3.65 |
7 | 3122 | ROSA Matteo | 2000 | RM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 3.61 |
8 | 3004 | BONORA Gianluca | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 3.54 |
9 | 3095 | CORSO Ismaele Federico | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 3.47 |
10 | 3138 | MAINO Alessandro | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 3.32 |
11 | 3024 | TURRINI Luca | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 3.29 |
12 | 3085 | ZOUGGAR Soufiane | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 3.10 |
13 | 3074 | MALFER Manuel | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 2.90 |
13 | 3134 | CHIARANI Mattia | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 2.90 |
15 | 3057 | TONELLI Carlo | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 2.82 |
16 | 3140 | MARINO Anhelo | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 2.70 |
17 | 3067 | DE MATTEIS Marco | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 2.08 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | TN901 | DEGASPERI Andrea - CORRADINI Martino - BAGATTOLI Samuele - BONINSEGNA Raffaele | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 58.17 |
2 | 3 | TN900 | CHISTÈ Lorenzo - MANNO Michele - SALVI Giacomo - CALZÀ Mattia | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 58.62 |
3 | 5 | TN903 | MORELLI Nicola - BARONI Francesco - ARCA Angelo - PELLEGRINI Michele | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 59.70 |
4 | 1 | TN904 | SARTORI Andrea - SEGALLA Thomas - VINCENZI Simone - ZOPPIROLLI Andrea | RM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 1:00.10 |
5 | 6 | TN905 | QUARTAROLI Mattia - GALVAN Nicolò - FORCINELLA Alessio - LOMBARDO Filippo | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 1:00.50 |
6 | 2 | TN902 | PIVA Matteo - ZEKA Matteo - ZOUGGAR Soufiane - BOSSI Daniel | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 1:04.13 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3062 | BOSSI Daniel | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 44.71 |
2 | 3058 | AMISTADI Marco | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 36.27 |
3 | 3111 | SECCAFIENO Edoardo | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 35.99 |
4 | 3104 | MIORELLI Nicolò | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 35.80 |
5 | 3149 | VASSALLO Alessio | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 35.61 |
6 | 3050 | SANTONI Riccardo | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 35.36 |
7 | 3039 | GADDOUR Mohamed | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 34.62 |
8 | 3012 | MORANDI Cristopher | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 34.55 |
9 | 3116 | ZAMBOTTI Luca | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 33.85 |
10 | 3132 | BONVICINI Leonardo | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 32.65 |
11 | 3034 | CURATOLA Daniele | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 31.25 |
12 | 3087 | AMESSOU Manuel | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 30.93 |
13 | 3105 | MORMONE Daniele | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 30.29 |
14 | 3023 | TRIVELLATO Ivan | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 30.22 |
15 | 3094 | COLÒ Samuele | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 26.20 |
16 | 3131 | BARTOLI Andrea | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 25.83 |
17 | 3008 | GALAS Leonardo | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 23.46 |
18 | 3144 | PINTOSSI Patrick | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 22.70 |
19 | 3124 | SANTI Samuele | 2000 | RM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 22.20 |
20 | 3042 | INAYAT Bilal Ali | 2000 | RM | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 21.55 |
21 | 3072 | JONUZAI Redion | 2000 | RM | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 21.41 |
22 | 3135 | CONZATTI Thomas | 2000 | RM | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 21.29 |
23 | 3129 | ZECCHINI Leonardo | 2000 | RM | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 18.92 |
| 3000 | BALDESSARINI Alessio | 2000 | RM | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
| 3093 | CAFORIO Alessandro | 2000 | RM | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 256 | CHISTÈ Angelica | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 9.31 q |
2 | 1 | 326 | PERULLI Chiara | 2000 | RF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 9.32 q |
3 | 3 | 231 | BERNARDI Chiara | 2000 | RF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 9.37 q |
4 | 2 | 308 | MARCHI Alice | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 9.39 q |
5 | 4 | 251 | BALDO Sara | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 9.43 q |
6 | 2 | 285 | ZECCHINI Giorgia | 2000 | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 9.55 q |
7 | 3 | 240 | MAINO Marta | 2000 | RF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 9.56 |
8 | 3 | 244 | PINCELLI Veronica | 2000 | RF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 9.58 |
9 | 2 | 284 | RUGGERO Martina | 2000 | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 9.78 |
10 | 3 | 232 | BERTAMINI Debora | 2000 | RF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 9.79 |
11 | 5 | 294 | BIASI Maddalena | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 9.94 |
12 | 5 | 302 | GAROFOLIN Laura | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 9.99 |
13 | 1 | 339 | GIANNOTTI Veronica | 2000 | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 10.07 |
13 | 1 | 332 | BELTRAMI Claudia | 2000 | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 10.07 |
15 | 5 | 322 | EL ATTAR Kadija | 2000 | RF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 10.18 |
16 | 2 | 277 | KOVACEVIC Elena | 2000 | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 10.23 |
17 | 4 | 259 | KARAMEHIC Sara | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 10.27 |
18 | 4 | 271 | BERNARDIS Cecilia | 2000 | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 10.37 |
19 | 5 | 292 | BENINI Vanessa | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 10.45 |
20 | 2 | 316 | RICCI Alessia | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 10.65 |
21 | 1 | 345 | MIORELLI Valentina | 2000 | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 10.82 |
22 | 5 | 312 | DI QUIGIOVANNI Cecilia | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 10.91 |
23 | 4 | 268 | VERSINI Desiree | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 10.98 |
24 | 4 | 261 | MALTAGLIATI Lisa | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 11.52 |
24 | 1 | 331 | ALUNNI Giada | 2000 | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 11.52 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3076 | MIORELLI Giorgia | 2000 | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 7.57 |
2 | 3101 | LOMBARDI Alice | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 7.40 |
3 | 3051 | SANTONI Arianna | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 7.39 |
4 | 3136 | FAUSTINI Miriana | 2000 | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 6.80 |
5 | 3002 | BOMBARDA Adele | 2000 | RF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 6.76 |
6 | 3020 | SENECI Celia | 2000 | RF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 6.30 |
7 | 3027 | BASSETTI Martina | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 6.17 |
8 | 3026 | BASSETTI Miriana | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 6.13 |
8 | 3103 | MATTEOTTI Vanessa | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 6.13 |
10 | 3088 | ANTONIAZZI Veronica | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 6.04 |
11 | 3107 | PIVA Francesca | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 5.94 |
11 | 3120 | CUNIALI Adele | 2000 | RF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 5.94 |
13 | 3011 | MONTESANO Martina | 2000 | RF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 5.08 |
14 | 3112 | TAMBURINI Alice | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 4.47 |
15 | 3006 | COLLINI Giorgia | 2000 | RF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 4.45 |
16 | 3048 | PEDRINI Camilla | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 4.30 |
| 3089 | BAGOZZI Greta | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | 314 | PELLEGRINI Sara | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 11.65 q |
2 | 2 | 329 | TIBONI Valentina | 2000 | RF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 11.89 q |
3 | 4 | 272 | BETTA Camilla | 2000 | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 11.93 q |
4 | 5 | 318 | ALDRIGHETTI Chiara | 2000 | RF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 12.48 q |
5 | 5 | 335 | BOMBARDELLI Sara | 2000 | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 12.57 q |
6 | 5 | 343 | MARCUCCI Zemira | 2000 | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 12.59 q |
7 | 3 | 257 | CONSOLATI Ilaria | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 12.62 |
8 | 4 | 274 | FIA Isabella | 2000 | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 13.24 |
9 | 4 | 309 | MARTINELLI Nicole | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 13.89 |
10 | 3 | 266 | SANTORUM Giulia | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 14.21 |
11 | 2 | 296 | D'ESPOSITO Alessia | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 14.48 |
12 | 3 | 263 | OLIVERIO Denise | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 16.70 |
13 | 1 | 337 | CRISTOFORETTI Martina | 2000 | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 20.19 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 346 | PEDROTTI Annelise | 2000 | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 3:44.42 |
2 | 267 | TAVAGLIA Federica | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 3:46.73 |
3 | 347 | PESARINI Tamara | 2000 | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 3:48.82 |
4 | 273 | BREGU Angie | 2000 | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 3:49.23 |
5 | 319 | BERETTA Giuliana | 2000 | RF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 3:51.69 |
6 | 320 | CELLANA Denise | 2000 | RF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 3:55.49 |
7 | 239 | GUASTELLA Federica | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 4:04.23 |
8 | 237 | DEGAETANO Elisa | 2000 | RF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 4:16.27 |
9 | 321 | CIGALOTTI Iris | 2000 | RF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 4:19.66 |
10 | 270 | BENOLLI Beatrice | 2000 | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 4:35.14 |
11 | 311 | PARISI Denise | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 5:20.24 |
| 341 | KANTZER Anna | 2000 | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | Rit |
| 297 | DE BIASI Leila | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | Rit |
| 241 | MAINO Elena | 2000 | RF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | Rit |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3142 | MORANDI Angela | 2000 | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 3.92 |
2 | 3040 | GELMETTI Giulia | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 3.80 |
3 | 3117 | BARTOLI Irene | 2000 | RF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 3.68 |
4 | 3064 | COMAI Lisa | 2000 | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 3.60 |
5 | 3044 | LEVER Aurora | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 3.50 |
6 | 3016 | PULITA Valeria | 2000 | RF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 3.48 |
7 | 3028 | BERLANDA Sofia | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 3.40 |
8 | 3115 | VIVALDI Martina | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 3.39 |
9 | 3121 | DEGARA Letizia | 2000 | RF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 3.24 |
10 | 3126 | SINANAJ Alesia | 2000 | RF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 3.20 |
11 | 3079 | RIZKAI Wisal | 2000 | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 3.02 |
12 | 3030 | BUONAURO Carmen | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 2.98 |
13 | 3097 | DUCHES Veronica | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 2.93 |
14 | 3109 | SANTONI Alice | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 2.74 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | TN901 | SANTONI Arianna - BALDO Sara - CHISTÈ Angelica - RANEDDA Clara | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 59.49 |
2 | 1 | TN904 | BARTOLI Irene - BERETTA Giuliana - PERULLI Chiara - ZECCHINI Desirè | RF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 1:01.55 |
3 | 5 | TN903 | MARCHI Alice - PELLEGRINI Sara - BIASI Maddalena - GAROFOLIN Laura | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 1:02.55 |
4 | 3 | TN900 | BERNARDI Chiara - BEATRICI Veronica - MAINO Marta - PINCELLI Veronica | RF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 1:02.84 |
5 | 6 | TN905 | MORANDI Angela - PESARINI Tamara - PEDROTTI Annelise - BOMBARDELLI Sara | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 1:03.05 |
6 | 2 | TN902 | BETTA Camilla - ZECCHINI Giorgia - CORAZZOLA Nicole - POLI Carolina | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 1:03.53 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3078 | POLI Carolina | 2000 | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 32.37 |
2 | 3118 | BARTOLI Alessia | 2000 | RF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 29.89 |
3 | 3127 | VENTURINI Angelica | 2000 | RF | TN904 S.M. G. GARIBALDI LEDRO | 28.86 |
4 | 3005 | CASTAGNOLI Jennifer | 2000 | RF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 28.61 |
5 | 3068 | FILLA Sara | 2000 | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 27.92 |
6 | 3047 | MIORI Alessia | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 25.21 |
7 | 3080 | SOCIN Chiara | 2000 | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 24.09 |
8 | 3036 | DEPENTORI Angelica | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 23.81 |
9 | 3003 | BONINSEGNA Laura | 2000 | RF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | 21.43 |
10 | 3052 | SANTULIANA Sofia | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 20.97 |
11 | 3141 | MAZZOLA Margherita | 2000 | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 20.14 |
12 | 3046 | MATTEOTTI Elena | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 19.66 |
13 | 3090 | BERTARELLI Vanessa | 2000 | RF | TN903 S.M. S. SIGHELE RIVA | 19.62 |
14 | 3059 | ARMELLINI Alessia | 2000 | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 17.40 |
15 | 3037 | DEPENTORI Elisa | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 16.93 |
16 | 3083 | ZAMBARDA Emma | 2000 | RF | TN902 S.M. D. CHIESA RIVA | 16.23 |
17 | 3139 | MANENTI Alice | 2000 | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 14.57 |
18 | 3148 | TONELLI Chiara | 2000 | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 14.03 |
19 | 3043 | KHALID Iman | 2000 | RF | TN901 S.M. NUOVA EUROPA DRO | 11.46 |
20 | 3143 | PEDERZOLLI Giorgia | 2000 | RF | TN905 S.M. GARDASCUOLA ARCO | 8.02 |
| 3010 | MICHELOTTI Sara | 2000 | RF | TN900 S.M. NICOLÒ D'ARCO | NP |
|